项目概况
Overview
2026年高桥镇政府食堂餐饮服务项目采购项目的应在上海市政府采购网获取采购文件,并于2026年09月14日 13:30(北京时间)前提交响应文件。
Potential Suppliers for2026 Gaoqiao Town Government Canteen Catering Service Projectshould obtain the procurement documents from (Shanghai Municipal Government Procurement Network) and submit response documents before14th 09 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing time).
一、项目基本情况
1. Basic Information
项目编号:310115104260123168714-15307635
Project No.:310115104260123168714-15307635
项目名称:2026年高桥镇政府食堂餐饮服务项目
Project Name:2026 Gaoqiao Town Government Canteen Catering Service Project
预算编号:1526-10428185, 1526-K10428391
Budget No.:1526-10428185, 1526-K10428391
采购方式:竞争性磋商
Procurement method : competitive consultation
预算金额(元):1190000元(国库资金:1190000元;自筹资金:0元)
Budget Amount(Yuan):1190000(National Treasury Funds: 1190000 Yuan; Self-raised Funds: 0 Yuan)
最高限价(元):包1-1190000.00元
Maximum Price(Yuan):Package No.1 for 1190000.00 Yuan
采购需求:
Procurement Requirements:
包名称:2026年高桥镇政府食堂餐饮服务项目
Package Name:2026 Gaoqiao Town Government Canteen Catering Service Project
预算金额(元):1190000.00
Budget Amount(Yuan):1190000.00
简要规则描述:高桥镇政府食堂餐饮服务。具体项目内容、采购范围及所应达到的具体要求,以磋商文件相应规定为准。
Brief Specification Description:Gaoqiao Town Government Canteen provides catering services. The specific project content, procurement scope, and specific requirements to be met shall be subject to the corresponding provisions in the negotiation document.
合同履约期限:2026年10月1日至2027年9月30日
The Contract Period:From October 1, 2026 to September 30, 2027
本项目(否)接受联合体投标。
Joint Bids: (NO)Available.
| 包号 | 包类别 | 本国产品标准及相关政策执行信息 |
| 1 | 服务 | 是否适用本国产品标准:否。 |
| Package Number | Package Category | Implementation Information of the Standards for Domestic Products and Relevant Policies |
| 1 | Services | Standards for Domestic Products Applicable: No. |
二、申请人的资格要求
2. Qualification Requirements for Suppliers
(a)满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定;
(a)Meet the provisions of Article 22 of the "Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";
(b)落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:本项目为预留份额的采购项目,预留份额措施为整体预留(专门面向中小企业)
(b)Qualification requirements to be met to implement government procurement policies:This project is a procurement project with reserved quota, and the reserved quota measure is overall reserved (specifically for small and medium-sized enterprises)
(c)本项目的特定资格要求:(ⅲ)单位负责人为同一人或者存在直接控股、管理关系的不同供应商,不得参加同一合同项下的政府采购活动;为采购项目提供整体设计、规范编制或者项目管理、监理、检测等服务的供应商,不得再参加该采购项目的其他采购活动。
(ⅳ)法人依法设立并领取营业执照的分支机构参加政府采购活动应当经由其法人授权。法人与其分支机构或者属于同一法人的不同分支机构不得参加同一合同项下的政府采购活动。
(ⅴ)其他特定资格要求:具有市场监督管理部门颁发的有效期内的《食品经营许可证》。
(c)Specific qualification requirements for this program:(iii) If the unit leader is the same person or if there is a direct controlling or management relationship between different suppliers, they shall not participate in government procurement activities under the same contract; Suppliers who provide overall design, specification preparation, project management, supervision, testing and other services for procurement projects shall not participate in other procurement activities of the procurement project. (iv) Branches established by legal persons and obtaining business licenses in accordance with the law shall be authorized by their legal persons to participate in government procurement activities. A legal entity and its branches, or different branches belonging to the same legal entity, shall not participate in government procurement activities under the same contract. (IV) Other specific qualification requirements: Having a valid Food Business License issued by the market supervision and management department.
(i)符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定;
(i)Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the"Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";
(ii)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;
(ii)Not included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, the list of parties to major tax violation cases, or the list of records of serious illegal and dishonestacts in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina.gov.cn), China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp.gov.cn);
三、获取采购文件
3. Acquisition of Procurement Documents
时间:2026年09月01日至2026年09月08日,每天上午00:00:00-12:00:00,下午12:00:00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
Time: Tender documents may be obtained between00:00:00am to 23:59:59pmfrom01th 09 2026until08th 09 2026.(Beijing time, excluding statutory holidays)
地点:上海市政府采购网
Place:Shanghai Municipal Government Procurement Network
方式:网上获取
To Obtain:Obtain online
售价(元):0
Price of Tender Documents(Yuan):0
四、响应文件提交
4. Submission of Response Documents
截止时间:2026年09月14日 13:30(北京时间)
Deadline date submission:14th 09 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing Time)
地点:上海政府采购网(http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)
Place:Shanghai Municipal Government Procurement Network(http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)
五、响应文件开启
5. Opening of Response Documents
开启时间:2026年09月14日 13:30(北京时间)
Time of Response Documents Opening:14th 09 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing Time)
地点:上海政府采购网(http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)(现场会议室:上海市浦东新区唐陆路568弄金领之都B区16号楼会议室)
Place:Shanghai Municipal Government Procurement Network(http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)(On site meeting room: Room 16, Building B, Jinling Capital, Lane 568, Tanglu Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai)
自本公告发布之日起3个工作日。
3 business days from the date of publication of this notice.
七、其他补充事宜
7. Other Supplementary Matters
响应文件开启所需材料:计算机等硬件设备、CA数字证书或电子营业执照
Required materials for opening response files: hardware devices such as computers, CA digital certificates, or electronic business licenses
本项目为预留采购份额采购项目,预留采购份额措施为整体预留
This project is a reserved procurement share procurement project, and the reserved procurement share measure is overall reservation
八、凡对本次招标提出询问,请按以下方式联系
8. Contact Details
名 称:上海市浦东新区高桥镇人民政府
Name:People's Government of Gaoqiao Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
地 址:张杨北路5118号
Address:5118 Zhangyang North Road
联系方式:021-58612311
Contact Information:021-58612311
(b)采购代理机构信息
(b)Procurement Agency
名 称:上海社发项目管理服务有限公司
Name:Shanghai Shefa Project Management Service Co., Ltd
地 址:上海市闵行区中春路7666弄C栋3楼305室
Address:Room 305, 3rd Floor, Building C, Lane 7666, Zhongchun Road, Minhang District, Shanghai
联系方式:15618151583
Contact Information:15618151583
(c)项目联系方式
(c)Project Contact
项目联系人:李佳莹、马峥
Contact:Li Jiaying, Ma Zheng
电 话:15618151583
Tel:15618151583
本公告信息如有中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.